11, ROSEWOOD AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 2PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£910
Last Sold Price
5 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.3%
Price Change
-£129,090 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£910-99.3%
Sold on 5 March 2019
Other
-£129,090 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-3.7%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Other
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 12 May 2008
Other
Sale #1