Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OGILVIE COURT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+4.7%
Sold on 17 November 2010
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+34.7%
Sold on 23 September 2008
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+26.7%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+33.3%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£18,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9PZ
← Back to All Properties