Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ST ANNES COURT, ST ANNES WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 0HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,000
-21.9%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
-0.7%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+2.1%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 2 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 0HN
← Back to All Properties