Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MANOR PARK AVENUE, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.0%
Price Change
+£480,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£975,000
+97.0%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Detached
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+172.0%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
+£313,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 15 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9AS
← Back to All Properties