Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BOYNE ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.8%
Price Change
+£107,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,500
+188.8%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5NY
← Back to All Properties