4, SCHOFIELD ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 8SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+120.9%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950+114.0%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1