Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, GREENSTEAD ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+41.5%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,500
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2SQ
← Back to All Properties