Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, AVOCET CLOSE, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 0FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
-8.7%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 0FJ
← Back to All Properties