Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BAZES SHAW, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£65,500
+31.0%
Sold on 23 August 1999
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+53.8%
Sold on 9 June 1995
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 2 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8QX
← Back to All Properties