46, TOWER COURT, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4XS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£6,700
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.0%
Price Change
-£126,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£6,700-95.0%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£126,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+23.1%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+54.4%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1