15, HARROW ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 1FG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£137,000+36.3%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1