Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, STATION ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+34.5%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3SR
← Back to All Properties