Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HEATHCOTE GARDENS, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 2QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,250
Last Sold Price
18 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£79,250
+1.6%
Sold on 18 February 2014
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 2QX
← Back to All Properties