115, HIGH STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB22 3HJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£490,000+6.5%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£460,000+61.4%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+103.6%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+20.7%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1