22, NAVIGATION ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,995
Last Sold Price
16 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£31,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£229,995+16.2%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000+120.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+1400.0%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,000
Sold on 17 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1