Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROBOTHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£331,000
+82.4%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+71.3%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 15 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2RH
← Back to All Properties