240, BURTON ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 3UB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+10.6%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+151.1%
Sold on 10 April 2012
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+60.7%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1