Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KINGSWOOD AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 4RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.2%
Price Change
+£98,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+224.2%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£98,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 4RL
← Back to All Properties