276, TESSALL LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 5EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.9%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£243,000+221.9%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+37.4%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 27 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1