Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FROST CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+29.8%
Sold on 3 April 2025
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2GN
← Back to All Properties