Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, TATTENHOE LANE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 7AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
21 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£117,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,995
+89.4%
Sold on 21 January 2025
Terraced
+£117,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 13 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 7AA
← Back to All Properties