55B, WINCHESTER STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 2EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.4%
Price Change
+£437,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£625,000+232.4%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Detached
+£437,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+48.0%
Sold on 28 January 1999
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 5 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1