Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WYCLIFFE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 5FP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+8.2%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,000
+25.7%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+74.4%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+14.7%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 9 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5FP
← Back to All Properties