Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, WENHAM DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+31.0%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+11.6%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+25.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 25 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9BJ
← Back to All Properties