Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE HOO, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 7DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+358.1%
Price Change
+£363,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+358.1%
Sold on 5 March 2026
Detached
+£363,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 12 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 7DQ
← Back to All Properties