Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CLIFF ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 1UY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
-6.9%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+97.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+46.7%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 17 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 1UY
← Back to All Properties