Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, PETTICROW QUAYS, BELVEDERE ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,995
+12.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+78.7%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8AJ
← Back to All Properties