Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WEAVERS AVENUE, FRIZINGTON, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA26 3AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£93,000
-13.9%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
-10.0%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA26 3AT
← Back to All Properties