107, ETHELBURT AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 3DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+249900.0%
Price Change
+£499,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+249900.0%
Sold on 7 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£499,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200-99.9%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Semi-Detached
-£329,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1