Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, ALWYN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 7DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+19.3%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+404.8%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 7DY
← Back to All Properties