Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LENT GREEN LANE, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7AP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+18.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£380,000
+62.4%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£234,000
+4.5%
Sold on 2 August 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+19.1%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+152.3%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7AP
← Back to All Properties