8, WHITE HOUSE GARDENS, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA11 8HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+113.7%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500+56.0%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+0.0%
Sold on 3 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 1 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1