120, TRINITY ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£232,000+42.8%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+364.3%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+20.7%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1