Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROLLESTON CLOSE, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 0BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£214,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+61.8%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£346,000
+18.5%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+122.9%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 0BZ
← Back to All Properties