Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SUNDRIDGE CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+46.8%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,995
+92.6%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£112,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1XD
← Back to All Properties