Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WAVERS MARSTON, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+2.1%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+23.5%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7GL
← Back to All Properties