38, KINGSLEY DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S65 4GY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+49.4%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000-1.7%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Terraced
-£2,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,900
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1