Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DUTTON AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+90.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+2.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 1 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2HR
← Back to All Properties