Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FOURLANDS GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+34.0%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+102.1%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+6.7%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9SP
← Back to All Properties