Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROMAN ROAD, STOCKBRIDGE, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO20 6HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+103.8%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
-1.9%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 9 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO20 6HA
← Back to All Properties