Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PLANE AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,500
+94.3%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9QB
← Back to All Properties