Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LAKESIDE PATH, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS8 9PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+24.3%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+1.9%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS8 9PB
← Back to All Properties