77, MARMET AVENUE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4QF

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£188,000+13.9%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£165,000+26.9%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000+2.0%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500+160.2%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000+12.6%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+1.2%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 27 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1