Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WEBSTER STREET, BUNGAY, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR35 1DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+370.8%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,500
+370.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 1DX
← Back to All Properties