Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BARLOW ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+10.0%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,000
+2.1%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6HS
← Back to All Properties