Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, TRESHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,500
+30.0%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+33.6%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 3 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9UA
← Back to All Properties