1, LAVENDER CLOSE, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG20 8FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+3.0%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+1.1%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1