Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, IVY WAY, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+47.3%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+4.4%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+172.7%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3PW
← Back to All Properties