Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BLACKSMITH WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+6.9%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,500
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3UE
← Back to All Properties