25, DUNDONALD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 6PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,500,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1664.7%
Price Change
+£1,415,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£1,500,000+1664.7%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£1,415,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000-41.4%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Terraced
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+28.3%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+148.4%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 23 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1